3,038
edits
No edit summary |
(TinyAPL) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| [https://tio.run/#apl-ngn TIO] ∙ [https://dso.surge.sh/#ngn-apl DSO] | | [https://tio.run/#apl-ngn TIO] ∙ [https://dso.surge.sh/#ngn-apl DSO] | ||
| [https://abrudz.github.io/ngn-apl/web/ Scripted] ∙ [https://plj541.github.io/APL.js/ Session] ∙ [https://repl.it/languages/APL Replit] | | [https://abrudz.github.io/ngn-apl/web/ Scripted] ∙ [https://plj541.github.io/APL.js/ Session] ∙ [https://repl.it/languages/APL Replit] | ||
|- | |||
| [[TinyAPL]] | |||
| [https://tinyapl.rubenverg.com/ website] | |||
| [https://github.com/RubenVerg/tinyapl/releases/ GitHub] | |||
| | |||
| [https://tinyapl.rubenverg.com/run/latest Web REPL] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[TryAPL]]<ref>A restricted subset of Dyalog APL, available via an [[TryAPL#API|API]].</ref> | | [[TryAPL]]<ref>A restricted subset of Dyalog APL, available via an [[TryAPL#API|API]].</ref> |