4,505
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| [https://www.dyalog.com/download-zone.htm website] | | [https://www.dyalog.com/download-zone.htm website] | ||
| [https://tio.run/#apl-dyalog #apl-dyalog] | | [https://tio.run/#apl-dyalog #apl-dyalog] | ||
| | | [https://gitpod.io/#https://github.com/Bubbler-4/dyalog-apl-gitpod Gitpod] ∙ Jupyter Notebook: [https://mybinder.org/v2/gh/Bubbler-4/apl-notebooks/master Binder], [https://gitpod.io/#https://github.com/Bubbler-4/apl-notebooks Gitpod] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[dzaima/APL]] | | [[dzaima/APL]] | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| [https://tio.run/#apl-dzaima #apl-dzaima] | | [https://tio.run/#apl-dzaima #apl-dzaima] | ||
| [https://github.com/dzaima/APL/blob/master/AndroidIDE/readme.md Android app] | | [https://github.com/dzaima/APL/blob/master/AndroidIDE/readme.md Android app] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Extended Dyalog APL]] | |||
| [https://github.com/abrudz/dyalog-apl-extended/blob/master/README.md#dyalog-apl-extended ReadMe] | |||
| [https://github.com/abrudz/dyalog-apl-extended GitHub] | |||
| [https://tio.run/#apl-dyalog-extended #apl-dyalog-extended] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[GNU APL]] | | [[GNU APL]] | ||
Line 39: | Line 44: | ||
| [https://tio.run/#apl-ngn #apl-ngn] | | [https://tio.run/#apl-ngn #apl-ngn] | ||
| [https://abrudz.github.io/ngn-apl/web/ Scripted] ∙ [https://plj541.github.io/APL.js/ Session] ∙ [https://repl.it/languages/APL REPL] | | [https://abrudz.github.io/ngn-apl/web/ Scripted] ∙ [https://plj541.github.io/APL.js/ Session] ∙ [https://repl.it/languages/APL REPL] | ||
|- | |||
| [[TryAPL]]<ref>A restricted subset of Dyalog APL, available via an [[TryAPL#API|API]].</ref> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [https://tryapl.org/ TryAPL.org] ∙ [https://janiczek.github.io/tryapl-elm/ TryAPL Mini] ∙ [https://razetime.github.io/APLgolf/ APLgolf] | |||
|} | |} | ||