2,962
edits
(→Adoption in APL: Raze from A+) |
m (→Adoption in APL: Swap two table rows) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scalar dyadic]]s || {{Yes}} || {{No}} || {{No}} | | [[Scalar dyadic]]s || {{Yes}} || {{No}} || {{No}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Index Of]] || {{No|No*}} || {{Yes}} || {{Yes|14.0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Unique]] || {{Yes}} ||style="text-align:center;"| N/A || {{Yes|17.0}} | | [[Unique]] || {{Yes}} ||style="text-align:center;"| N/A || {{Yes|17.0}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Union]], [[Intersection]], [[Without]] || {{No}} ||style="text-align:center;"| N/A || {{No}} | | [[Union]], [[Intersection]], [[Without]] || {{No}} ||style="text-align:center;"| N/A || {{No}} |