APL merchandise: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dyalog APL]] logo || caps, mouse pads, stickers, floor pillows, bags, cups, pins, bottles, notebooks, aprons || [https://www.redbubble.com/shop/ap/113756649 Redbubble] | | [[Dyalog APL]] logo || caps, mouse pads, stickers, floor pillows, bags, cups, pins, bottles, notebooks, aprons || [https://www.redbubble.com/shop/ap/113756649 Redbubble] | ||
|- | |||
| "I ♥ [[Dyalog APL]] logo [[APL logo]]" || caps, mats, clothes, stickers, clocks, pillows, bags, pins, travel mugs, notebooks, aprons || [https://www.redbubble.com/shop/ap/114138252 Redbubble] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]]{{APL community}} | [[Category:Lists]]{{APL community}} |