Unicode: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(Add entry for U+03F5 (epsilon symbol)) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <source lang=apl inline>∊</source> || U+220A || Small Element of || colspan=6 {{Yes|Universal}} | | <source lang=apl inline>∊</source> || U+220A || Small Element of || colspan=6 {{Yes|Universal}} | ||
|- | |||
| <source lang=apl inline>ϵ</source> || U+03F5 || GREEK LUNATE EPSILON SYMBOL || || || || {{Yes}} || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan=2 | [[Jot]] | ! rowspan=2 | [[Jot]] |