Array Cast: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jun 12, 2021 || Hoekstra, Brudzewsky, Psaris, Therriault || [https://www.arraycast.com/episodes/episode-02-challenges-facing-the-array-languages What Challenges Face the Array Languages?] | | Jun 12, 2021 || Hoekstra, Brudzewsky, Psaris, Therriault || [https://www.arraycast.com/episodes/episode-02-challenges-facing-the-array-languages What Challenges Face the Array Languages?] | ||
|- | |||
| Jun 26, 2021 || Hoekstra, Brudzewsky, Psaris, Therriault || [https://www.arraycast.com/episodes/episode-03-what-is-an-array What is an array?] | |||
|- | |||
| Jul 10, 2021 || Hoekstra, Park, Psaris, Therriault || [https://www.arraycast.com/episodes/episode-04-responding-to-listeners Responding to a Listener’s Email] | |||
|- | |||
| Jul 24, 2021 || TBD || TBD | |||
|} | |} | ||