Dyalog webinar: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→2020) |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| 33 || 6 Aug 2020 || [[Adám Brudzewsky]] || [https://dyalog.tv/Webinar/?v=Me5hhP07ySw Language Features of Dyalog version 18.0 in Depth - Part 4] | | 33 || 6 Aug 2020 || [[Adám Brudzewsky]] || [https://dyalog.tv/Webinar/?v=Me5hhP07ySw Language Features of Dyalog version 18.0 in Depth - Part 4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34 || 20 Aug 2020 || [[Richard Park]] || Advanced Use of The Rank Operator | | 34 || 20 Aug 2020 || [[Richard Park]] || [https://dyalog.tv/Webinar/?v=5wW76XX0kqk Advanced Use of The Rank Operator] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 || 3 Sep 2020 || [[Adám Brudzewsky]] || Language Features of Dyalog version 18.0 in Depth - Part 5 | | 35 || 3 Sep 2020 || [[Adám Brudzewsky]] || Language Features of Dyalog version 18.0 in Depth - Part 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36 || 17 Sep 2020 || [[Richard Park]] || Thinking in APL: Array-Oriented Solutions - Part 2 | | 36 || 17 Sep 2020 || [[Richard Park]] || Thinking in APL: Array-Oriented Solutions - Part 2 | ||
|- | |||
| 37 || 1 Oct 2020 || [[Richard Park]] || The Rank Operator and Dyadic Transpose | |||
|} | |} | ||