Dyalog webinar: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Dyalog category) |
(→2020) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| 24 || 19 Mar 2020 || [[Adám Brudzewsky]] || [https://dyalog.tv/Webinar/?v=6SAsgEvUmkU Progressive set functions] | | 24 || 19 Mar 2020 || [[Adám Brudzewsky]] || [https://dyalog.tv/Webinar/?v=6SAsgEvUmkU Progressive set functions] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || 16 Apr 2020 || TBA || TBA | | 25 || 16 Apr 2020 || [[Richard Park]] || [https://dyalog.tv/Webinar/?v=AgYDvSF2FfU Selecting from Arrays] | ||
|- | |||
| 26 || 30 Apr 2020 || [[Morten Kromberg]] || [https://dyalog.tv/Webinar/?v=BSQr203sbWc Introducing Dyalog version 18.0] | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || 14 May 2020 || [[Adám Brudzewsky]] || Language Features of Dyalog version 18.0 in Depth | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || 28 May 2020 || [[Richard Park]] || APL and Microsoft Excel | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || 11 Jun 2020 || TBA || TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||