4,505
edits
Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2023.html?goto=P7_Lets_Be_Rational Lets Be Rational] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/message/65193789#65193789 Feb 16, 2024] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2023/7.apl 2023/7.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3J_IuXgDiq0&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:04:03] | | 7 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2023.html?goto=P7_Lets_Be_Rational Lets Be Rational] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/message/65193789#65193789 Feb 16, 2024] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2023/7.apl 2023/7.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3J_IuXgDiq0&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:04:03] | ||
|- | |||
| 8 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2023.html?goto=P8_Critical_Thinking Critical Thinking] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=65234344#65234344 Feb 23, 2024] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2023/8.apl 2023/8.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yfLowDKvXUs&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:08:22] | |||
|-<!-- | |-<!-- | ||
| 9 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2023.html?goto=P9_Flipping_Pairs Flipping Pairs] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=________#________ Mar 1, 2024] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2023/9.apl 2023/9.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=___________&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:nn:nn] | | 9 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2023.html?goto=P9_Flipping_Pairs Flipping Pairs] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=________#________ Mar 1, 2024] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2023/9.apl 2023/9.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=___________&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:nn:nn] | ||
|- | |- |