4,505
edits
(→Dialect-specific: added BQN) |
m (→General) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://forums.fast.ai/c/array-programming/56 Array programming] || [[wikipedia:fast.ai|fast.ai]] || General discussions, showcases, and threads relating to the [https://fastai.github.io/apl-study/ ongoing APL study group] | | [https://forums.fast.ai/c/array-programming/56 Array programming] || [[wikipedia:fast.ai|fast.ai]] || General discussions, showcases, and threads relating to the [https://fastai.github.io/apl-study/ ongoing APL study group] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Main_Page|APL Wiki]] || [[wikipedia:wiki|wiki]] || This general information wiki, comprising {{NUMBEROFARTICLES}} articles. | |||
|} | |} | ||