2,962
edits
m (Version bump; influenced Goal and KAP) |
(→Primitives: Missing ⋈!⎊; name Unique Mask changed to Mark Firsts) |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>≍</code> || Solo || Couple | | <code>≍</code> || Solo || Couple | ||
|- | |||
| <code>⋈</code> || Enlist || [[Pair]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>↑</code> || Prefixes || [[Take]] | | <code>↑</code> || Prefixes || [[Take]] | ||
Line 119: | Line 121: | ||
| <code>⊒</code> || [[Occurrence Count]] || [[Progressive Index of]] | | <code>⊒</code> || [[Occurrence Count]] || [[Progressive Index of]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>∊</code> || [[ | | <code>∊</code> || [[Nub Sieve|Mark Firsts]] || [[Member of]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>⍷</code> || [[Unique|Deduplicate]] || [[Find]] | | <code>⍷</code> || [[Unique|Deduplicate]] || [[Find]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>⊔</code> || Group Indices || Group | | <code>⊔</code> || Group Indices || Group | ||
|- | |||
| <code>!</code> || Assert || Assert with Message | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 176: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>⍟</code> || [[Power (operator)|Repeat]] | | <code>⍟</code> || [[Power (operator)|Repeat]] | ||
|- | |||
| <code>⎊</code> || Catch | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |