Advent of Code: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(sort) |
(consolidate yernab and voidhawk) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| [https://github.com/adregan Duncan Regan] || || || || || || || [https://git.sr.ht/~adregan/advent-of-code-2021 code] || [https://git.sr.ht/~adregan/advent-of-code-2022 code] | | [https://github.com/adregan Duncan Regan] || || || || || || || [https://git.sr.ht/~adregan/advent-of-code-2021 code] || [https://git.sr.ht/~adregan/advent-of-code-2022 code] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Isaac Wooden || || || [https://github.com/voidhawk42/AoC-APL/tree/main/2017 code] || [https://github.com/voidhawk42/aoc2018 code] || [https://github.com/voidhawk42/aoc2019apl code]<br>[https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLxsf0ccJnXjRx5ap6X5Ludv46HTL2bBzy videos] || [https://github.com/voidhawk42/AoC-APL/tree/main/2020 code] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7DpoluSQdBo video] | | rowspan=2 | Isaac Wooden || rowspan=2 | || rowspan=2 | || rowspan=2 | [https://github.com/voidhawk42/AoC-APL/tree/main/2017 code] || rowspan=2 | [https://github.com/voidhawk42/aoc2018 code] || rowspan=2 | [https://github.com/voidhawk42/aoc2019apl code]<br>[https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLxsf0ccJnXjRx5ap6X5Ludv46HTL2bBzy videos] || [https://github.com/voidhawk42/AoC-APL/tree/main/2020 code] || || | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7DpoluSQdBo video] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jack Franklin || || || || || || || [https://github.com/jhfranklin/advent-of-code/tree/main/src/2021 code] || | | Jack Franklin || || || || || || || [https://github.com/jhfranklin/advent-of-code/tree/main/src/2021 code] || | ||
Line 55: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Woosuk Kwak || [https://github.com/Bubbler-4/advent-of-apl/tree/master/AoC2015/APLSource code] || || || || || || || | | Woosuk Kwak || [https://github.com/Bubbler-4/advent-of-apl/tree/master/AoC2015/APLSource code] || || || || || || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[category:lists]][[Category:Online resources]]{{APL community}} | [[category:lists]][[Category:Online resources]]{{APL community}} |