APL merchandise: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| "APL" (on front or back) || shirts, hoodies, bodysuits, sweatshirts || [https://www.zazzle.com/apl_programming_language_apl_programmers_t_shirt-235523202995441859 Zazzle] | | "APL" (on front or back) || shirts, hoodies, bodysuits, sweatshirts || [https://www.zazzle.com/apl_programming_language_apl_programmers_t_shirt-235523202995441859 Zazzle] | ||
|- | |||
| "I ♥ [[APL logo]]" (dark background) || caps, mats, clothes, stickers, clocks, pillows, bags, pins, travel mugs, notebooks, aprons || [https://www.redbubble.com/shop/ap/113753980 Redbubble] | |||
|- | |||
| "I ♥ [[APL logo]]" (light background) || caps, mats, clothes, stickers, clocks, pillows, (tote) bags, pins, cups, notebooks, aprons || [https://www.redbubble.com/shop/ap/113755246 Redbubble] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dyalog APL]] logo || caps, mouse pads, stickers, floor pillows, bags, cups, pins, bottles, notebooks, aprons || [https://www.redbubble.com/shop/ap/113756649 Redbubble] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]]{{APL community}} | [[Category:Lists]]{{APL community}} |