Array Cast: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nov 27, 2021 || Brudzewsky, Taylor, Therriault || || [https://www.arraycast.com/episodes/episode15-tacit-3-and-other-topics Tacit #3 (and other topics)] | | Nov 27, 2021 || Brudzewsky, Taylor, Therriault || || [https://www.arraycast.com/episodes/episode15-tacit-3-and-other-topics Tacit #3 (and other topics)] | ||
|- | |||
| Dec 10, 2021 || Park, Taylor, Therriault || Brooke Allen || [https://www.arraycast.com/episodes/episode16-brooke-allen-a-life-of-adventure Brooke Allen - a life of adventure] | |||
|- | |||
| Dec 25, 2021 || Brudzewsky, Taylor, Therriault || || [https://www.arraycast.com/episodes/episode17-tacit4-the-dyadic-hook Tacit #4 - the dyadic hook] | |||
|} | |} | ||