4,505
edits
No edit summary |
(→2021) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| Sep 26 || Andy Shiers<ref>At Dyadic Systems since 1987, now Dyalog's Chief of Operations.</ref> and [[Geoff Streeter]]|| 40 years of Dyalog APL, early days of [[Dyadic Systems]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xjgkqmRJrPc 1:05:42] | | Sep 26 || Andy Shiers<ref>At Dyadic Systems since 1987, now Dyalog's Chief of Operations.</ref> and [[Geoff Streeter]]|| 40 years of Dyalog APL, early days of [[Dyadic Systems]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xjgkqmRJrPc 1:05:42] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Oct 24 || TBD || TBD || | | Oct 24 || [[Jim Brown]] || TBD || | ||
|- | |||
| Nov 21 || TBD || TBD | |||
|} | |} | ||