2,962
edits
(Web broadcasts subcategory) |
(→Episodes: 6 and 7 (skipped 5?)) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Jul 10, 2021 || Hoekstra, Park, Psaris, Therriault || [https://www.arraycast.com/episodes/episode-04-responding-to-listeners Responding to a Listener’s Email] | | Jul 10, 2021 || Hoekstra, Park, Psaris, Therriault || [https://www.arraycast.com/episodes/episode-04-responding-to-listeners Responding to a Listener’s Email] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jul | | Jul 23, 2021 || Hoekstra, Brudzewsky, Taylor, Therriault, [[Henry Rich]] || [https://www.arraycast.com/episodes/episode-06-henry-richs-deep-dive-into-j Henry Rich’s Deep Dive into J] | ||
|- | |||
| Aug 7, 2021 || Hoekstra, Brudzewsky, Therriault, [[Marshall Lochbaum]] || [https://www.arraycast.com/episodes/episode-07-marshall-lochbaum-and-the-bqn-array-language Marshall Lochbaum and the BQN array language] | |||
|} | |} | ||