Dyalog webinar: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→2021) |
(→2021) |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| 42 || 10 Jun 2021 || [[Adám Brudzewsky]] || [https://dyalog.tv/Webinar/?v=jkD-iQfjo_Q Error Handling - Part 3] | | 42 || 10 Jun 2021 || [[Adám Brudzewsky]] || [https://dyalog.tv/Webinar/?v=jkD-iQfjo_Q Error Handling - Part 3] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43 || 8 Jul 2021 || [[Richard Park]] || Database Basics | | 43 || 8 Jul 2021 || [[Richard Park]] || [https://dyalog.tv/Webinar/?v=XxG31g17akA Database Basics] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 44 || 5 Aug 2021 || [[Adám Brudzewsky]] || Error Handling – Part 4 | | 44 || 5 Aug 2021 || [[Adám Brudzewsky]] || [https://dyalog.tv/Webinar/?v=G7Ht8iKvDMo Error Handling – Part 4] | ||
|- | |||
| 45 || 2 Sep 2021 || Rodrigo Girão Serrão || TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||