4,509
edits
(Add Conor Hoekstra's videos) |
(Add C. Quilley's) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| [[Jay Foad]]: || [https://github.com/jayfoad/aoc2017apl 2017], [https://github.com/jayfoad/aoc2018apl 2018], [https://github.com/jayfoad/aoc2019apl 2019], [https://github.com/jayfoad/aoc2020apl 2020] | | [[Jay Foad]]: || [https://github.com/jayfoad/aoc2017apl 2017], [https://github.com/jayfoad/aoc2018apl 2018], [https://github.com/jayfoad/aoc2019apl 2019], [https://github.com/jayfoad/aoc2020apl 2020] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Conor Hoekstra || [https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLVFrD1dmDdvfejkfvQEI2bNfVlNO4iGkK 2020] (videos) | | Conor Hoekstra: || [https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLVFrD1dmDdvfejkfvQEI2bNfVlNO4iGkK 2020] (videos) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rory Kemp: || [https://github.com/rak1507/Advent-Of-Code-2020-APL 2020] | | Rory Kemp: || [https://github.com/rak1507/Advent-Of-Code-2020-APL 2020] | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| Matthew Maycock: || [https://github.com/ummaycoc/aoc-2019.apl 2019] | | Matthew Maycock: || [https://github.com/ummaycoc/aoc-2019.apl 2019] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nick Nickolov]] || [https://git.sr.ht/~ngn/a/tree 2020] | | [[Nick Nickolov]]: || [https://git.sr.ht/~ngn/a/tree 2020] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | C. Quilley: || [https://github.com/icendoan/aoc/tree/main/2020 2020] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Razetime|Raghu Ranganathan]]: || [https://github.com/razetime/AOC2020-APL 2020] | | [[User:Razetime|Raghu Ranganathan]]: || [https://github.com/razetime/AOC2020-APL 2020] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| schatzmeister: || [https://github.com/schatzmeister/adventofcode 2020] | | schatzmeister: || [https://github.com/schatzmeister/adventofcode 2020] | ||
|- | |||
| voidhawk: || [https://github.com/voidhawk42/AoC-APL/tree/main/2017 2017], [https://github.com/voidhawk42/aoc2018 2018], [https://github.com/voidhawk42/aoc2019apl 2019], [https://github.com/voidhawk42/AoC-APL/tree/main/2020 2020] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[category:lists]][[Category:Online resources]]{{APL community}} | [[category:lists]][[Category:Online resources]]{{APL community}} |