4,577
edits
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2020.html?goto=P4_Take_a_Leap Take a Leap] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=63890718#63890718 Jun 30, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2020/4.apl 2020/4.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hqyDUkSooCw&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:11:04] | | 4 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2020.html?goto=P4_Take_a_Leap Take a Leap] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=63890718#63890718 Jun 30, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2020/4.apl 2020/4.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hqyDUkSooCw&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:11:04] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2020.html?goto=P5_Integer_Range Stepping in the Proper Direction] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/message/63935087#63935087 Jul 7, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2020/5.apl 2020/5.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SjCmDfWmhqk&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:11:17] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2020.html?goto=P6_Move_To_Front Move to the Front] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=63980930#63980930 Jul 14, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2020/6.apl 2020/6.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FfFzzmEo37Q&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:05:04] | |||
|-<!--- | |||
| 7 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2020.html?goto=P7_Bits Bits] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=________#________ Jul 21, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2020/7.apl 2020/7.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=___________&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:nn:nn] | | 7 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2020.html?goto=P7_Bits Bits] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=________#________ Jul 21, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2020/7.apl 2020/7.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=___________&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:nn:nn] | ||
|- | |- |