4,577
edits
(2019-4 and fix all 2019 links) |
|||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2019.html?goto=P4_Knight_Moves Knight Moves] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=63423145#63423145 Apr 21, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2019/4.apl 2019/4.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=K40CsPxYohM&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj-CZEC7r5v4SMd0RtgpoWPt 00:06:37] | | 4 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2019.html?goto=P4_Knight_Moves Knight Moves] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=63423145#63423145 Apr 21, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2019/4.apl 2019/4.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=K40CsPxYohM&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj-CZEC7r5v4SMd0RtgpoWPt 00:06:37] | ||
|- | |||
| 5 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2019.html?goto=P5_Doubling_Up Doubling Up] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=63469882#63469882 Apr 28, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2019/5.apl 2019/5.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=c8XRnJeJ2AY&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj-CZEC7r5v4SMd0RtgpoWPt 00:05:01] | |||
<!--- | <!--- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2019.html?goto=P6_Telephone_Names Telephone Names] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=________#________ May 5, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2019/6.apl 2019/6.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=___________&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj-CZEC7r5v4SMd0RtgpoWPt 00:nn:nn] | |||
| 6 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2019.html?goto=P6_Telephone_Names Telephone Names] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=________#________ May | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2019.html?goto=P7_In_the_Center_of_It_All In the Center of It All] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=________#________ May | | 7 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2019.html?goto=P7_In_the_Center_of_It_All In the Center of It All] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=________#________ May 12, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2019/7.apl 2019/7.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=___________&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj-CZEC7r5v4SMd0RtgpoWPt 00:nn:nn] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2019.html?goto=P8_Going_the_Distance Going the Distance] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=________#________ Apr | | 8 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2019.html?goto=P8_Going_the_Distance Going the Distance] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=________#________ Apr 19, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2019/8.apl 2019/8.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=___________&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj-CZEC7r5v4SMd0RtgpoWPt 00:nn:nn] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2019.html?goto=P9_Area_Code_a_la_Gauss Area Code a la Gauss] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=________#________ May 26, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2019/9.apl 2019/9.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=___________&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj-CZEC7r5v4SMd0RtgpoWPt 00:nn:nn] | | 9 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2019.html?goto=P9_Area_Code_a_la_Gauss Area Code a la Gauss] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=________#________ May 26, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2019/9.apl 2019/9.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=___________&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj-CZEC7r5v4SMd0RtgpoWPt 00:nn:nn] |