4,577
edits
No edit summary |
(Add Conor Hoekstra's videos) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jay Foad]]: || [https://github.com/jayfoad/aoc2017apl 2017], [https://github.com/jayfoad/aoc2018apl 2018], [https://github.com/jayfoad/aoc2019apl 2019], [https://github.com/jayfoad/aoc2020apl 2020] | | [[Jay Foad]]: || [https://github.com/jayfoad/aoc2017apl 2017], [https://github.com/jayfoad/aoc2018apl 2018], [https://github.com/jayfoad/aoc2019apl 2019], [https://github.com/jayfoad/aoc2020apl 2020] | ||
|- | |||
| Conor Hoekstra || [https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLVFrD1dmDdvfejkfvQEI2bNfVlNO4iGkK 2020] (videos) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Rory Kemp: || [https://github.com/rak1507/Advent-Of-Code-2020-APL 2020] | | Rory Kemp: || [https://github.com/rak1507/Advent-Of-Code-2020-APL 2020] |