4,577
edits
No edit summary |
(→2020) |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37 || 1 Oct 2020 || [[Richard Park]] || [https://dyalog.tv/Webinar/?v=zBqdeDJPPRc The Rank Operator and Dyadic Transpose] | | 37 || 1 Oct 2020 || [[Richard Park]] || [https://dyalog.tv/Webinar/?v=zBqdeDJPPRc The Rank Operator and Dyadic Transpose] | ||
|} | |||
=== 2021 === | |||
{| class=wikitable | |||
! No. !! Date !! Presenter(s) !! Title | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || 18 Feb 2021 || [[Adám Brudzewsky]] || Error Handling - Part 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 39 || 18 Mar 2020 || [[Richard Park]] || Boolean scans and reductions | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || 15 Apr 2021 || [[Adám Brudzewsky]] || Error Handling - Part 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 41 || 13 May 2021 || TBD || TBD | |||
|- | |||
| 42 || 10 Jun 2021 || [[Adám Brudzewsky]] || Error Handling - Part 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 43 || 8 Jul 2021 || TBD || TBD | |||
|} | |} | ||