4,577
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2023.html?goto=P5_Risky_Business Risky Business] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=65101517#65101517 Feb 2, 2024] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2023/5.apl 2023/5.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CvgRR1Ai94Q&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:06:24] | | 5 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2023.html?goto=P5_Risky_Business Risky Business] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=65101517#65101517 Feb 2, 2024] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2023/5.apl 2023/5.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CvgRR1Ai94Q&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:06:24] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2023.html?goto=P6_Key_Value_Pairs Key Value Pairs] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=65151113#65151113 Feb 9, 2024] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2023/6.apl 2023/6.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=svaJ0o9oyco&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:16:41] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2023.html?goto=P7_Lets_Be_Rational Lets Be Rational] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/message/65193789#65193789 Feb 16, 2024] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2023/7.apl 2023/7.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3J_IuXgDiq0&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:04:03] | |||
|-<!-- | |||
| 8 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2023.html?goto=P8_Critical_Thinking Critical Thinking] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=________#________ Feb 23, 2024] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2023/8.apl 2023/8.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=___________&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:nn:nn] | | 8 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2023.html?goto=P8_Critical_Thinking Critical Thinking] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=________#________ Feb 23, 2024] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2023/8.apl 2023/8.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=___________&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:nn:nn] | ||
|- | |- |