4,577
edits
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2021.html?goto=P8_Time_to_Make_a_Difference Time to Make a Difference] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=64533505#64533505 Oct 6, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2021/8.apl 2021/8.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hQFMjRPFioI&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:02:57] | | 8 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2021.html?goto=P8_Time_to_Make_a_Difference Time to Make a Difference] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=64533505#64533505 Oct 6, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2021/8.apl 2021/8.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hQFMjRPFioI&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:02:57] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2021.html?goto=P10_On_the_Right_Side On the Right Side] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m= | | 9 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2021.html?goto=P9_In_the_Long_Run In the Long Run] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=64569242#64569242 Oct 13, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2021/9.apl 2021/9.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tClkG4ybunI&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:07:19] | ||
|- | |||
| 10 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2021.html?goto=P10_On_the_Right_Side On the Right Side] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=64604513#64604513 Oct 20, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2021/10.apl 2021/10.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tClkG4ybunI&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:12:25] | |||
|} | |} | ||
:<span id=p2021>[[#2021|*]]</span> All videos are also available as [https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYKQVqyrAEj-AtwCeUfeICfWufM133X4e a single playlist]. | :<span id=p2021>[[#2021|*]]</span> All videos are also available as [https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYKQVqyrAEj-AtwCeUfeICfWufM133X4e a single playlist]. |